Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home2/wadeprat/public_html/tng/logconfig.php:23) in /home2/wadeprat/public_html/tng/genlib.php on line 62
Calendar: Wade Prater Genealogy Online
 
Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



Calendar


    July 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Caroline SLETTO (1871)   Julia MULLER (1856)   Andrew WESTRUM (1865)   Amelia KROMBERG (1867)   Harry Stewart FOSTER (1872)   Minnie Watie TERRELL (1882)   Sarah Elizabeth BROWN (1851)   Sallie E. BEAN (1882)   Kate C. LUNA (1890)   Bertha M. GILBERT (1893)   William Harrison DODDS (1856)   Amy JACKSON (1891)   James M. WHITE (1854)   George POWELL (1893)   Elmer POWELL (1897)   James L. PEEBLES (1862)   Grove W. LUCAS (1872)   Margaret “Maggie” COBB (1890)   Reece B. KILPATRICK (1862)   Alfonso GOTT (1879)   Hattie THOMPSON (1872)   Lizzie ----- (1872)   William LOWE (1899)   Robert J. HOLLAND (1883)   Arminda L. “Minnie” BRACKETT... (1878)   Maria M. LUCAS (1799)   Mary MILLS (1876)   Mary RAPER (1880)   Joshua Wilkerson ROACH (1890)   Horace TADPOLE (1897)   Sarah WALKER (1864)   Columbus BALDRIDGE (1839)   Daniel J. TURNER (1860)   Mary Jane CANUP (1882)   James Monroe ROPER (1866)   Rena TERRELL (1897)   Sallie RUCKER (1866)   Margie TERRELL (1890)   John W. COOK (1834)   Charles A. COOK (1884)   Carrie Elizabeth “Billie” HO... (1861)   Nielsina NIELSEN (1877)   Emma EVANS (1877)   Mary CAMPBELL (1882)   Mary Elizabeth BOWLIN (1830)   Bertha May PARKER (1895)   Mina TAYLOR (1892)   Martha MAGALSKI (1881)   Ruth STERLING (1898)   John W. TAYLOR (1894)   Charles A. WHITE (1889)   Laura May ----- (1877)   Marie Theresa “Mary” LENTNER... (1858)   Etta A. “Ettie” WALKER (1883)   Walter F. GOODWIN (1882)   Taylor CLARK (1860)   Noley SCOTT (1886)   Oscar F. NEWTON (1885)   James HUMPHREY (1878)   Paul C. KAVANAUGH (1898)   Lawson RUNYON (1891)   Mary Elizabeth FOURR (1873)   Mary Ann PRATOR (1847)   Caroline L. PRATOR (1867)   Ella May PRATER (1892)   Leona LYNCH (1886)   Prater C. HOLSTEIN (1890)   James Patrick SULLIVAN (1879)   Lillian GROSS (1896)   Florena Claire BRYAN (1893)   Asa N. BAKER (1884)   John Byron CHAMBERLAIN (1870)   John F. CRAWFORD (1851)   Eliza Jane CAUTHEN (1859)   infant WORTHINGTON (1860)   Francis S. “Frank” ANSLEY... (1886)   Isophenia Crump RUFFIN (1853)   Nancy Melissa DUNCAN (1848)   Mary Ella WILDER (1866)   Alice H. DEARING (1887)   Della WATTS (1894)   Timothy D. HANKLA (1854)   John JONES (1875)   Randolph A. NOBLE (1866)   Virgil MALONE (1880)   William Thomas KING (1872)   Nannie A. TINSLEY (1870)   James A. TINSLEY (1877)   Leonard Franklin SMITH (1891)   Jesse Russell RECTOR (1866)   Nancy J. HAMMONS (1872)   Alice YORK (1866)   Elsie M. HAMMONS (1890)   Arcena Mae “Cena” HAMMONS... (1888)   Jess Robert SHOOK (1899)   Lewis BELLINGAR (1855)   Eliza Jane MCCOWAN (1849)   Anson JONES (1879)   Flora Alice BROWN (1862)   Henry Lee BYRON (1889)   Mary E. WILCOX (1848)   Sibbil LULL (1879)   Jennie SPENCER (1868)   Minnie R. EVERTSON (1874)   Sidney R. WITTMAN (1868)   Mary C. KERNER (1867)   Sherman E. LIVINGSTON (1833)   Chester A. MCKAY (1881)   Rhoda Amanda ALLEN (1856)   Grace LITTLE (1872)   Henry Brooks CATO (1857)   Permelia RHODEN (1834)   Annie M. CLARK (1877)   Joseph WALKER (1646)   Lewis COPPLE (1828)   Carrie E. HERLONG (1887)   Beulah COXSEY (1894)   Eleanor Lydia BURDETTE (1878)   Lula CHILDRESS (1883)   James R. SMITH (1890)   Myrtle Arabelle BROWN (1893)   J. Alonzo SMITH (1892)   Elizabeth “Ella” THORNBERRY... (1879)   William “Willie” HIGHTOWER... (1890)   James Granville HIGHTOWER (1899)   John Beatty THOMAS (1862)   Russell Grady RECTOR (1891)   Anna Betsie TUTTLE (1864)   Artinsus Parnell BRAY (1843)   Mary Anna LEEPER (1894)   Isabelle M. DUTTON (1852)   Emma Pearl WARD (1872)   Walter E. APPLEGATE (1871)   Mabel Zula HOOPER (1886)   Ed M. CHASTAIN (1859)   Almira BULL (1822)   Dennis J. MURPHY (1858)   Harry J. MARCH (1867)   Ezra A. CHENEY (1868)   Susie E. CHENEY (1881)   Raymond C. PERRY (1899)   Ella Nora REGISTER (1860)   George G. DAVIDSON (1868)   Annie M. PRATHER (1890)   Ellen ROBINSON (1834)   Armena KREINHAGEN (1861)   Loy Perry PRATHER (1886)   Marvel PRATHER (1899)   Arthur G. PRATHER (1874)   Rice PRATHER (1891)   Emmons Rutledge PRATHER (1862)   Sophia J. BENNETT (1845)   Clara Maude PRATHER (1897)   Jane Pearl “Jennie” PRATHER... (1889)   Bonnie PRATHER (1897)   Sarah Ellen ----- (1873)   Rebecca B. ----- (1858)   Archie W. PRATHER (1896)   Helena PRATHER (1898)   Edward W. PRATHER (1859)   Cassie Chester PRATHER (1877)   Icye O. PRATHER (1895)   Mary E. PRATHER (1870)   Varie PRATHER (1886)   Stephen W. PRATHER (1880)   James LAYMAN (1843)   Frederick LAYMAN (1840)   Alfred T. PULTZ (1836)   John T. MANGUM (1871)   Karolina “Kalla” KIRCHENBAUE... (1861)   Marion HILDRETH (1860)   Bert MCFERRIN (1891)   Augustus LULL (1821)   Emma Jeromine AIKENS (1809)   infant female TAIT (1849)   William LULL (1859)   Walter Lull LAWRENCE (1872)   Adelia C. COE (1844)   Mary VAN LEUVEN (1868)   Henry S. AVERY (1856)   Clarence Alva LULL (1853)   Samuel Cass LULL (1864)   Jane M. CASS (1844)   Jessie M. LULL (1857)   Louella J. STEWART (1870)   Polly Ann LULL (1863)   Leroy COVILLE (1860)   John NEFF (1795)   Charles J. DIEM (1863)   Caroline A. FORMAN (1844)   Daniel LULL (1843)   Loretta E. “Lora” LULL (1867)   Lucy F. BOLTON (1841)   Ida May WILCOX (1856)   Stanley TEACHOUT (1881)   John L. JENKINS (1881)   Hans Peter IVERSON (1859)   Lillie M. SHIELDS (1968)   James M. RITCHSON (1896)   Jesse James HAIR (1968)   Lawson ROBERTSON, Jr. (1826)   Basil Alexander ROGERS (1909)   Burl Herbert BENEFIELD (1963)   Cynthia HUBBARD (1849)   William Henry PHILLIPS (1899)   Elizabeth Pack FIELDS (1893)   Albert Shepherd KERR (1954)   Henry ALLAN (1863)   Frances C. “Fannie” LEWIS... (1898)   Charles Barker HOWARD (1963)   Margaret “Peggy” HATCHET (1883)   Alfred GRAVITT (1888)   Georgia Ann CAPPS (1901)   James Hampton FIELDS (1908)   Donald Aloysius STEINKAMP (1983)   Mark Bradley HENDERSON (1990)   Eva G. LEONARD (1981)   Everett Ethbert PATERSON (1965)   John GOOD (1792)   Elizabeth “Betsy” LULL (1856)   Mercedes Marie MARCHAND (1969)   Jessie Irene SMITH (1908)   Jessie Dell WORDEN (1974)   Sylvia PHILLIPS (1930)   Clemmie Earl SULLIVAN (1972)   Edith Violet CARSON (1983)   George W. TAYLOR (1906)   Henry BULL (1904)   John G. PRATHER (1875)   Charlotte H. LULL (1849)   William LULL (1859)   Andrew L. CATO (1861)   Archibald Ephraim “Arch” Noo... (1897)   William V. KENT / Mary Susan... (1909)   Magnus NIELSEN / Cecilia ESB... (1915)   Thomas James ARMSTRONG / Mar... (1957)   Cecil Albert PRATER / Ruby H... (1950)   George Elwyn BROWN / Mary An... (1944)   Ross R. MCDANIEL / Ruby Evel... (1936)   Paul J. QUATTLEBAUM / Avella... (1958)   Ralph Wallace CAMPBELL / Mar... (1952)   James Monroe HODGES / Mary E... (1901)   Newell EGGLESTON / Mary MONR... (1824)   Alfred Ernest DAGUE / Louise... (1983)   Walter Turner KLEEBERGER / R... (1925)   William H. HILDRETH / Jessie... (1898)